KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP (17229) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP [17229] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP [17229] is Running and Departed from MORAPPUR [MAP] (Delayed by 1 hour 11 mins)   Refresh

KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP [17229] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 07:49 07:58 9 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 08:20 08:30 10 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:46 09:11 25 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 09:05 09:29 24 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 09:16 09:42 26 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 09:28 09:55 27 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 09:39 10:28 49 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 10:01 11:08 1 hr 7 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 10:40 11:59 1 hr 19 mins late
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 12:10 13:28 1 hr 18 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 12:32 13:52 1 hr 20 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 13:25 14:54 1 hr 29 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 14:25 16:20 1 hr 55 mins late
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 14:45 16:38 1 hr 53 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 15:20 17:02 1 hr 42 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 16:35 18:20 1 hr 45 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 17:20 19:02 1 hr 42 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 18:30 19:44 1 hr 14 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 19:30 20:37 1 hr 7 mins late
MORAPPUR [MAP] Departed 20:20 21:31 1 hr 11 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 21:20 22:19 59 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:40 23:35 55 mins late
CHITTOOR [CTO] 23:15 00:06 51 mins late
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 00:35 01:11 36 mins late
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:00 01:33 33 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 02:47 02:52 5 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 03:13 03:18 5 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 04:15 04:20 5 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:40 04:42 2 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:33