KCVL EXPRESS (12484) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL EXPRESS [12484] for 20 January 2018.
12484 does not start on Saturday from source station ASR   Refresh

KCVL EXPRESS [12484] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:55 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 06:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:15 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:20 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:40 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:55 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:50 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:29 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:30 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 11:00 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 12:15 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 15:46 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 17:50 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 21:10 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 01:40 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 03:10 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:50 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 05:10 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:20 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 09:15 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 11:10 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 12:18 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 13:12 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 14:00 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: