KCVL- UBL EXPRESS (12778) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL- UBL EXPRESS [12778] for 20 January 2018.
12778 does not start on Saturday from source station KCVL   Refresh

KCVL- UBL EXPRESS [12778] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 12:50 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 13:45 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 14:44 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 14:55 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 15:40 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 18:13 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 19:40 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 21:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:45 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 02:35 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 04:40 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 05:35 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 07:20 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 08:05 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 09:45 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 10:10 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 10:35 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 11:00 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: