KCG-YPR EXP (17603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-YPR EXP [17603] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KCG-YPR EXP [17603] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

KCG-YPR EXP [17603] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given