22120 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KARMALI [KRMI] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KARMALI [KRMI] 09:00 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 09:58 RT
VBW 10:50 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 12:25 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 14:02 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:07 RT
THANE [TNA] 18:50 RT
DADAR [DR] 19:15 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: