57688 / KCG-NZB Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57688 / KCG-NZB

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-NZB [57688] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 18:55 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:04 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:10 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 19:21 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 19:35 RT
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 20:00 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 20:10 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 20:20 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 20:30 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 21:50 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: