KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KCG-NZB PASSENGER - 57690

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-NZB PASSENGER [57690] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 09:50 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 10:00 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 10:09 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 10:30 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 10:55 RT
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 11:10 RT
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 11:30 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 11:35 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 11:45 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 11:55 RT
BHIKNUR [BKU] 12:05 RT
THPR 12:11 RT
TALMADLA [TMD] 12:20 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 12:31 RT
SCP 12:40 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: