Live Running Status of train KCG-NRKR/17641 | Spot Your Train KCG-NRKR/17641

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KCG-NRKR [17641] (Started on 24 June 2018) is Running and Departed from BASAR [BSX] (Delayed by 12 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:10 07:10 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:20 07:22 2 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:30 07:33 3 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:46 07:49 3 mins late
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 07:56 07:56 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 08:11 08:17 6 mins late
WADIARAM [WDR] 08:45 08:48 3 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 08:53 08:57 4 mins late
AKANAPET [AKE] 09:01 09:11 10 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 09:47 09:47 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 10:45 10:55 10 mins late
BASAR [BSX] Departed 11:22 11:34 12 mins late
DHARMABAD [DAB] 11:33 11:45 12 mins late
UMRI [UMRI] 12:10 12:15 5 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 12:40 12:43 3 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 13:25 13:25 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:25 14:25 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 14:55 14:55 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 15:45 15:45 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 16:30 16:30 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 18:30 18:30 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 19:10 19:10 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:55 19:55 RT
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 20:15 20:15 RT
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 21:00 21:00 RT
ASTG 21:24 21:24 RT
MRSH 21:34 21:34 RT
WOC 22:11 22:11 RT
PUSA 22:22 22:22 RT
MWAD 22:37 22:37 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 11:39