KCG-NRKR (17641) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-NRKR [17641] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KCG-NRKR [17641] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

KCG-NRKR [17641] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
WLGN 20:30 20:30 Right Time
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
ASTG 21:24 21:24 Right Time
MRSH 21:34 21:34 Right Time
WOC 22:11 22:11 Right Time
PUSA 22:22 22:22 Right Time
MWAD 22:37 22:37 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given