Live Running Status of Train KCG-MED PASS - 57307

Advertisement

Daily 33 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
10:05
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
10:09
10:10
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
10:11
10:12
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
10:13
10:14
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
10:15
10:16
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
10:22
10:23
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
10:30
10:31
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
10:32
10:33
SAFILGUDA - SFX
10:34
10:35
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
10:39
10:40
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
10:43
10:44
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
10:50
10:51
ALWAL HALT - ALW
10:53
10:54
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
10:59
11:00
BOLARUM - BMO
11:07
11:08
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
11:16
11:17
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
11:21
11:22
MEDCHAL - MED
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

KCG-MED PASS - 57307 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KCG-MED PASS - 57307 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement