Live Running Status of Train KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
21:50
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
21:52
21:53
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
21:54
21:55
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
21:56
21:57
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
22:00
22:01
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
22:04
22:05
BUDVEL - BDVL
22:12
22:13
UMDANAGAR - UR
22:19
22:20
TIMMAPUR - TMX
22:36
22:37
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
22:40
22:41
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
22:49
22:50
BALANAGAR - BABR
23:04
23:05
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
23:12
23:13
JADCHERLA - JCL
23:26
23:27
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
23:34
23:35
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG
23:44
23:45
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
23:58
Dstn

FAQS

KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 arrives at destination at 23:58.
KCG-MBNR DEMU PASSENGER - 77671 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement