Live Running Status of train KCG-MAQ EXP/17606 | Spot Your Train KCG-MAQ EXP/17606

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:00 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 07:30 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 07:51 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 09:16 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 10:16 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 11:15 RT
GOOTY [GY] 12:15 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 14:00 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 14:42 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 15:32 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 17:40 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 19:40 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 21:40 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 23:20 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 00:25 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:10 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 02:10 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 03:30 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 04:50 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 05:40 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:30 RT
VADAKARA [BDJ] 07:15 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 07:50 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 08:25 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 09:00 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 09:30 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 10:05 RT
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: