AMI-PUNE AC EXP (22118) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI-PUNE AC EXP [22118] for 22 January 2018.
22118 does not start on Monday from source station AMI   Refresh

AMI-PUNE AC EXP [22118] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 18:35 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 21:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:20 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 04:13 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 06:05 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: