Live Running Status of Train KCG-CGL EXP - 17652

Advertisement

Daily 829 Km Updated: 24 Jun 21:47:16 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
16:30
JADCHERLA - JCL
17:36
17:37
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
18:03
18:05
GADWAL - GWD
19:09
19:10
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
20:13
20:15
DHONE - DHNE
21:05
21:10
GOOTY - GY
22:25
22:35
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO
22:53
22:55
TADIPATRI - TU
23:19
23:20
YERRAGUNTLA - YA
00:14
00:15
CUDDAPAH - HX
00:58
01:00
RAZAMPETA - RJP
01:54
01:55
KODURU - KOU
02:24
02:25
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
03:30
03:40
PUTTUR - PUT
04:03
04:05
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
04:18
04:20
TIRUTTANI - TRT
04:38
04:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
05:08
05:10
PERAMBUR - PER
05:58
06:00
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
07:25
07:35
MAMBALAM - MBM
07:46
07:48
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:08
08:10
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 arrives at destination at 09:00.
KCG-CGL EXP - 17652 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement