KCG-AK EXP (17639) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-AK EXP [17639] for 16 January 2018.
17639 does not start on Tuesday from source station KCG   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:10 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:20 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:30 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:46 Right Time
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 07:56 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 08:11 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 08:45 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 08:53 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 09:01 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 09:47 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 10:45 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 11:22 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 11:33 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 12:10 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 12:40 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 13:25 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:25 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 14:55 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 15:45 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 16:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: