KCG-AK EXP/17639 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:10 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:20 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:30 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:46 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 07:56 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 08:11 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 08:45 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 08:53 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 09:01 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 09:47 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 10:45 RT
BASAR [BSX] 11:22 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 11:33 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 12:10 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 12:40 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 13:25 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:25 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 14:55 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 15:45 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 16:30 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: