Live Running Status of Train KBT-VLCY LOCAL - 43952

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
Src
12:05
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
12:08
12:09
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
12:14
12:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
12:18
12:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
12:21
12:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
12:24
12:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
12:29
12:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
12:32
12:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
12:36
12:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
12:38
12:39
AVADI - AVD
12:42
12:43
ANNANUR - ANNR
12:46
12:47
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
12:49
12:50
AMBATTUR - ABU
12:52
12:53
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
12:55
12:56
KORATTUR - KOTR
12:58
12:59
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
13:02
13:03
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
13:05
13:06
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
13:07
13:08
PERAMBUR - PER
13:09
13:10
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
13:11
13:12
WASHERMANPET - WST
13:17
13:18
ROYAPURAM - RPM
13:22
13:23
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
13:35
13:45
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
13:48
13:49
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
13:50
13:51
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
13:52
13:53
CHEPAUK - MCPK
13:54
13:55
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
13:56
13:57
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
13:58
13:59
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
14:03
14:04
MANDAVELI - MNDY
14:05
14:06
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
14:07
14:08
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
14:09
14:10
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
14:11
14:12
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
14:14
14:15
THARAMANI - TRMN
14:17
14:18
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
14:19
14:20
VELACHERY - VLCY
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

KBT-VLCY LOCAL - 43952 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-VLCY LOCAL - 43952 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-VLCY LOCAL - 43952 arrives at destination at 14:30.
KBT-VLCY LOCAL - 43952 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement