Live Running Status of Train KBT-MSB - 43912

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 55 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
Src
12:05
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
12:08
12:09
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
12:14
12:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
12:18
12:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
12:21
12:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
12:24
12:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
12:29
12:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
12:32
12:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
12:36
12:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
12:38
12:39
AVADI - AVD
12:42
12:43
ANNANUR - ANNR
12:46
12:47
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
12:49
12:50
AMBATTUR - ABU
12:52
12:53
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
12:55
12:56
KORATTUR - KOTR
12:58
12:59
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
13:02
13:03
PERAMBUR - PER
13:09
13:10
VYASARPADI - VPY
13:11
13:12
WASHERMANPET - WST
13:17
13:18
ROYAPURAM - RPM
13:22
13:23
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

KBT-MSB - 43912 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MSB - 43912 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MSB - 43912 arrives at destination at 13:45.
KBT-MSB - 43912 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement