Live Running Status of Train KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904

Advertisement

Daily 54 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
Src
13:50
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
13:53
13:54
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
13:59
14:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
14:03
14:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
14:06
14:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
14:09
14:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
14:14
14:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
14:17
14:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
14:21
14:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
14:23
14:24
AVADI - AVD
14:27
14:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
14:31
14:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
14:34
14:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
14:37
14:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
14:40
14:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
14:43
14:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
14:47
14:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
14:50
14:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
14:52
14:53
PERAMBUR - PER
14:54
14:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
14:56
14:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:59
15:00
MASS
15:20
Dstn

FAQS

KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 arrives at destination at 15:20.
KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43904 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement