Live Running Status of Train KAWR--YPR EXPRESS - 16516

Tue,Thu,Sat 761 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KARWAR - KAWR
Src
05:30
ANKOLA - ANKL
05:48
05:50
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
05:56
05:58
KUMTA - KT
06:12
06:14
HONNAVAR - HNA
06:28
06:30
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
06:50
06:52
BHATKAL - BTJL
07:08
07:10
BYNDOOR - BYNR
07:24
07:26
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
08:16
08:18
UDUPI - UD
08:40
08:42
SURATHKAL - SL
09:42
09:44
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
11:10
11:30
BANTAWALA - BNTL
11:59
12:00
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR
12:25
12:27
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR
13:05
13:15
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR
15:35
15:45
HASSAN - HAS
16:45
16:50
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA
17:24
17:25
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA
17:34
17:35
B G NAGAR - BGNR
18:04
18:05
YEDIYURU - YY
18:24
18:25
KUNIGAL - KIGL
18:39
18:40
NELAMANGALA - NMGA
19:13
19:14
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
19:29
19:30
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

KAWR--YPR EXPRESS - 16516 covers 761 kilometer to reach destination.
KAWR--YPR EXPRESS - 16516 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAWR--YPR EXPRESS - 16516 arrives at destination at 20:45.
KAWR--YPR EXPRESS - 16516 departs from source at 05:30.