KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS (16524) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] has Not Started from KARWAR [KAWR] (On Time)   Refresh

KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARWAR [KAWR] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
BARKUR [BKJ] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
MULKI [MULK] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given