Live Running Status of Train KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16524

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Thu,Fri,Sat 857 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KARWAR - KAWR
Src
14:40
ANKOLA - ANKL
15:00
15:01
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
15:11
15:12
KUMTA - KT
15:30
15:31
HONNAVAR - HNA
15:47
15:48
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
16:19
16:20
BHATKAL - BTJL
16:35
16:36
BYNDOOR - BYNR
16:50
16:51
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
17:41
17:42
BARKUR - BKJ
17:57
17:58
UDUPI - UD
18:15
18:16
MULKI - MULK
18:55
18:56
SURATHKAL - SL
19:09
19:10
MANGALORE - MAQ
20:25
20:55
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
21:08
21:10
BANTAWALA - BNTL
21:43
21:45
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR
22:13
22:15
YEDAMANGALA - YDM
22:40
22:42
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR
22:55
23:05
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR
01:15
01:25
HASSAN - HAS
02:40
02:50
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN
03:19
03:20
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR
04:14
04:15
MYSORE JN - MYS
05:15
05:30
MANDYA - MYA
06:08
06:10
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
06:38
06:40
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
06:48
06:50
KENGERI - KGI
07:13
07:15
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16524 covers 857 kilometer to reach destination.
KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16524 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16524 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16524 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement