KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU (70104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70104] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70104] has Not Started from KARWAR [KAWR] (On Time)   Refresh

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARWAR [KAWR] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
ASNOTI [AT] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
LOLIEM [LOL] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
BALLI [BLLI] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
SURAVALI [SRVX] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
MAJORDA [MJO] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
VERNA [VEN] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given