KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU (70102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70102] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70102] has Arrived at MADGAON [MAO] (Delayed by 41 mins)   Refresh

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARWAR [KAWR] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
ASNOTI [AT] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
LOLIEM [LOL] 06:19 06:22 3 mins late
CANCONA [CNO] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BALLI [BLLI] 06:46 07:21 35 mins late
MADGAON [MAO] Arrived 07:06 07:46 40 mins late
SURAVALI [SRVX] 07:12 07:52 40 mins late
MAJORDA [MJO] 07:20 07:57 37 mins late
VERNA [VEN] 07:28 08:05 37 mins late
KARMALI [KRMI] 07:43 08:19 36 mins late
THIVIM [THVM] 08:01 08:36 35 mins late
PERNEM [PERN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 7:54