KAWR--YPR EXPRESS (16516) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAWR--YPR EXPRESS [16516] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KAWR--YPR EXPRESS [16516] has Not Started from KARWAR [KAWR] (On Time)   Refresh

KAWR--YPR EXPRESS [16516] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARWAR [KAWR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
BANTAWALA [BNTL] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
HASSAN [HAS] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
CNPA 17:25 17:25 Right Time
SBGA 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BGNR 18:10 18:10 Right Time
YY 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KIGL 18:55 18:55 Right Time
NMGA 19:40 19:40 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given