PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP/12949 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 08:10 RT
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 08:43 RT
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 09:02 RT
UPLETA [UA] 09:30 RT
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 10:30 RT
GONDAL [GDL] 11:04 RT
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 12:25 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 12:44 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:43 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 17:15 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 18:28 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:24 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 20:14 RT
SURAT [ST] 21:20 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 23:45 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:35 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:10 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 03:55 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:00 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:15 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 09:00 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:05 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 12:43 RT
DURG [DURG] 14:55 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:40 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:40 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 18:25 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 21:00 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 22:35 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 00:15 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 02:08 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 03:05 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 03:45 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 04:08 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 05:20 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:05 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: