Indian Railways Train Running Status of 19709 - KAVI GURU EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of kavi-guru-exp-19709 for 19 November.
19709 does not start on Sunday from source station JP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 23:30 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 23:40 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 01:05 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 02:09 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 03:05 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 04:20 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 05:13 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 06:30 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 08:30 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 11:40 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:10 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 16:34 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 17:15 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 18:15 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:55 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 21:40 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 22:10 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 23:10 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:55 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:10 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 03:10 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 04:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 05:55 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 06:28 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 07:05 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 08:11 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 10:45 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 11:39 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 12:32 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:20 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 16:52 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 18:30 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 19:32 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 20:35 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 21:30 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: