KAVERI EXPRESS (16021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAVERI EXPRESS [16021] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KAVERI EXPRESS [16021] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

KAVERI EXPRESS [16021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given