Live Running Status of Train KASHIVISHWANTH - 15128
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS | Src |
11:35
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
12:15
|
12:17
|
|
|
PILKHUA - PKW |
12:44
|
12:46
|
|
|
HAPUR - HPU |
12:58
|
13:00
|
|
|
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS |
13:23
|
13:25
|
|
|
GAJRAULA JN - GJL |
13:47
|
13:49
|
|
|
AMROHA - AMRO |
14:10
|
14:12
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
15:07
|
15:15
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
15:43
|
15:45
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
16:43
|
16:45
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
17:07
|
17:09
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
17:38
|
17:40
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
18:08
|
18:10
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
18:38
|
18:40
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
19:06
|
19:08
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
19:35
|
19:37
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
19:55
|
19:57
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
21:05
|
21:15
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
22:03
|
22:05
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
22:40
|
22:45
|
|
|
JAIS - JAIS |
23:08
|
23:10
|
|
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG |
23:26
|
23:28
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
23:41
|
23:43
|
|
|
ANTU - ANTU |
00:04
|
00:05
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
00:55
|
01:00
|
|
|
MAA BARAHI D DH - MBDD |
01:24
|
01:25
|
|
|
BADSHAHPUR - BSE |
01:50
|
01:52
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
02:09
|
02:11
|
|
|
SURIAWAN - SAW |
02:28
|
02:30
|
|
|
BHADOHI - BOY |
02:43
|
02:45
|
|
|
PARSIPUR - PRF |
02:59
|
03:00
|
|
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR |
03:36
|
03:38
|
|
|
CHAUKHANDI - CHH |
03:57
|
03:58
|
|
|
BANARAS - BSBS |
04:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KASHIVISHWANTH - 15128 covers 797 kilometer to reach destination.
KASHIVISHWANTH - 15128 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KASHIVISHWANTH - 15128 arrives at destination at 04:50.
KASHIVISHWANTH - 15128 departs from source at 11:35.