KASHI EXP (15017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KASHI EXP [15017] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KASHI EXP [15017] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

KASHI EXP [15017] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
TALVADYA [TLV] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
CHHANERA [CAER] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
BARUD [BRUD] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
JAITWAR [JTW] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
DABHAURA [DBR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
JASRA [JSR] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
MONDH [MOF] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
KAPSETI [KEH] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 14:16 14:16 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given