KASHI EXP/15017 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is CANCELLED between LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] and LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 06:35 06:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 07:00 07:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:22 07:22 RT
KASARA [KSRA] 08:30 08:30 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:10 09:10 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 09:50 09:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 10:05 10:05 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 10:42 10:42 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:05 11:05 RT
NANDGAON [NGN] 11:25 11:25 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 11:55 11:55 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 12:25 12:25 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 13:00 13:00 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:45 13:45 RT
RAVER [RV] 14:15 14:15 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 14:30 14:30 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 14:50 14:50 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 16:35 16:35 RT
TALVADYA [TLV] 16:52 16:52 RT
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 17:04 17:04 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 17:18 17:18 RT
BARUD [BRUD] 17:28 17:28 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 17:43 17:43 RT
HARDA [HD] 18:15 18:15 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 18:32 18:32 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 19:08 19:08 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:20 21:20 RT
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 22:02 22:02 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 22:18 22:18 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 22:50 22:50 RT
KARELI [KY] 23:15 23:15 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 23:30 23:30 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 00:02 00:02 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 00:40 00:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:05 01:05 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 01:45 01:45 RT
KATNI [KTE] 02:25 02:25 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 03:15 03:15 RT
SATNA [STA] 04:00 04:00 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 04:20 04:20 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:55 05:55 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 06:15 06:15 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 06:44 06:44 RT
JASRA [JSR] 07:06 07:06 RT
NAINI [NYN] 07:42 07:42 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:45 08:45 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 08:58 08:58 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 09:17 09:17 RT
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 09:38 09:38 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 09:50 09:50 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 10:00 10:00 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:17 10:17 RT
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 10:28 10:28 RT
SURIAWAN [SAW] 10:48 10:48 RT
MONDH [MOF] 10:57 10:57 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 11:06 11:06 RT
PARSIPUR [PRF] 11:16 11:16 RT
KAPSETI [KEH] 11:29 11:29 RT
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 11:43 11:43 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:20 13:20 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 13:33 13:33 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:02 14:02 RT
SADAT [SDT] 14:16 14:16 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 14:43 14:43 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 14:55 14:55 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 15:25 15:25 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 15:42 15:42 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 16:16 16:16 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 16:31 16:31 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 16:50 16:50 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:15 17:15 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:40 17:40 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 13 Jul 2018 12:43