KARNAVATI EXP (12934) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARNAVATI EXP [12934] for 18 January 2018.
KARNAVATI EXP [12934] has Reached Destination (MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

KARNAVATI EXP [12934] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:39 05:40 1 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:59 06:03 4 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:45 07:08 23 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:35 08:00 25 mins late
SURAT [ST] 08:40 08:45 5 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 09:32 09:37 5 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 09:53 10:05 12 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:50 11:52 2 mins late
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:51