Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12933 - KARNAVATI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of karnavati-exp-12933 for 21 November.
karnavati-exp-12933 has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 13:40 13:40 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 14:17 14:17 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 16:13 16:13 RT
VALSAD [BL] 16:39 16:39 RT
SURAT [ST] 17:40 17:40 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 18:26 18:26 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:25 19:25 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:01 20:01 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 20:18 20:18 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 21:03 21:03 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given