12934/KARNAVATI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12934/KARNAVATI EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARNAVATI EXP [12934] for 22 April 2018.
Currently KARNAVATI EXP [12934] is Running and Departed from URN (5 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train KARNAVATI EXP [12934]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 05:02 7 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:39 05:48 9 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:59 06:04 5 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:45 06:45 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:35 07:41 6 mins late
URN Departed (No Stoppage) 08:23 08:18 5 mins before
SURAT [ST] 08:40 08:40 RT
VALSAD [BL] 09:32 09:32 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 09:53 09:53 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:50 11:50 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 8:26