KARNAVATI EXP/12934 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:39 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:59 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:45 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:35 RT
SURAT [ST] 08:40 RT
VALSAD [BL] 09:32 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 09:53 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:50 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: