KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY (12546) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY [12546] for 17 January 2018.
12546 does not start on Wednesday from source station LTT   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 11:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:15 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:35 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 03:50 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 05:20 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 09:12 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 12:23 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:45 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:10 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 20:15 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 21:20 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 21:43 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 22:01 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 22:40 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 23:08 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: