KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST (12408) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST [12408] for 22 January 2018.
12408 does not start on Monday from source station ASR   Refresh

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST [12408] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 09:30 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 10:00 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:45 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:45 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 15:15 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 18:15 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 23:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:55 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 05:42 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:45 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 08:05 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:15 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:20 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:25 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:05 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 15:30 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:11 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: