KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST (12407) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST [12407] for 19 January 2018.
12407 does not start on Friday from source station NJP   Refresh

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST [12407] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:15 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:24 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 11:55 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:50 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:25 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 16:15 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 17:15 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:40 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 20:40 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:10 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 04:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:50 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:05 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:25 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 15:10 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 16:15 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 16:49 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: