KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS (22512) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22512] for 21 January 2018.
22512 does not start on Sunday from source station KYQ   Refresh

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22512] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 18:00 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 21:00 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 22:30 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 23:25 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 02:50 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:25 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 07:50 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 09:09 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 10:26 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 11:17 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:35 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:35 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:25 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:15 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:14 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 20:50 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:25 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 23:13 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 01:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 03:10 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 06:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 12:24 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:25 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 16:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:05 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: