KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS (22511) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22511] for 19 January 2018.
22511 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22511] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 11:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:10 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 16:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:45 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 03:23 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:10 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:05 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 09:51 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 11:52 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 13:21 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 14:57 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 16:30 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:25 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:55 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:56 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 00:50 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 01:59 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 02:47 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 05:20 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 09:20 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:50 Right Time
CRX 11:47 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 12:35 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 13:45 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 15:40 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: