KANYAKUMARI EXP (16526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANYAKUMARI EXP [16526] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KANYAKUMARI EXP [16526] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

KANYAKUMARI EXP [16526] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 13:21 13:21 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
PALLIYADI [PYD] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given