Live Running Status of Train KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Src
14:20
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
14:30
14:31
MAGARWARA - MGW
14:39
14:40
UNNAO JN - ON
14:53
14:55
KORARI - KURO
15:08
15:09
ACHALGANJ - ACH
15:16
15:17
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP
15:24
15:25
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP
15:31
15:32
KULHA HALT - KULH
15:40
15:41
BIGHAPUR - BQP
15:51
15:52
INDEMAU - IDM
15:59
16:00
TAKIA - TQA
16:08
16:09
BAISWARA - BSWA
16:18
16:19
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
16:27
16:28
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
16:36
16:37
LALGANJ - LLJ
16:48
16:50
BAHAI - BYQ
17:06
17:07
DALMAU JN - DMW
17:21
17:23
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV
17:39
17:40
UBARNI - UBN
17:59
18:00
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK
18:21
18:22
DARYAPUR - DYP
18:44
18:45
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 arrives at destination at 19:00.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement