KANPUR INTERCIT (14124) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] for 22 January 2018.
KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] is CANCELLED between KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] and LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 19:51 20:06 15 mins late
SAGR Departed (No Stoppage) 19:58 20:13 15 mins late
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 20:04 20:18 14 mins late
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 20:20 20:32 12 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 20:46 20:58 12 mins late
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 21:09 21:16 7 mins late
JAIS [JAIS] 21:19 21:26 7 mins late
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 21:25 21:32 7 mins late
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 21:38 21:45 7 mins late
AMETHI [AME] 21:51 21:58 7 mins late
ANTU [ANTU] 22:09 22:12 3 mins late
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:19