KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS (13150) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13150] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13150] has Not Started from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13150] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given