KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS (13149) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13149] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13149] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13149] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 01:16 01:16 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given