KAMRUP EXPRESS (15959) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAMRUP EXPRESS [15959] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KAMRUP EXPRESS [15959] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

KAMRUP EXPRESS [15959] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
PATHSALA [PBL] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
TIHU [TIHU] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
NALBARI [NLV] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
BARPATHAR [BXP] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
AMGURI [AGI] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
BHOJO [BOJ] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
NAMRUP [NAM] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
DULIAJAN [DJG] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given