KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] is Running and Departed from DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
BAMLA [BMLL] 18:53 19:02 9 mins late
KHARAK [KHRK] 19:04 19:12 8 mins late
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 19:14 19:20 6 mins late
LAHLI [LHLL] 19:24 19:30 6 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 20:16 20:23 7 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 20:32 20:40 8 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 20:56 21:08 12 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] Departed 21:11 21:36 25 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 21:50 21:51 1 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 22:06 22:07 1 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MAINPURI [MNQ] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BHONGAON [BGQ] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
BILHAUR [BLU] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:42