KAIFIAT EXP (12226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAIFIAT EXP [12226] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KAIFIAT EXP [12226] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

KAIFIAT EXP [12226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given