Live Running Status of Train JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAYNAGAR - JYG
Src
16:30
KORAHIA - KRHA
16:37
16:38
KHAJAULI - KJI
16:45
16:47
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
16:55
16:56
RAJANAGAR - RJA
17:01
17:03
MADHUBANI - MBI
17:13
17:16
PANDAUL - PDW
17:27
17:29
UGNA HALT - UGNA
17:36
17:37
SAKRI JN - SKI
17:49
17:54
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
17:58
17:59
TARSARAI - TRS
18:07
18:09
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
18:15
18:16
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
18:20
18:22
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
18:40
18:50
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
18:58
19:01
THALWARA - TLWA
19:06
19:08
HAIAGHAT - HYT
19:15
19:17
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
19:30
19:32
KISHANPUR - KSP
19:42
19:44
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
20:09
20:11
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 arrives at destination at 21:00.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement