Live Running Status of Train JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55514

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAYNAGAR - JYG
Src
07:35
KORAHIA - KRHA
07:43
07:44
KHAJAULI - KJI
07:50
07:52
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
08:00
08:01
RAJANAGAR - RJA
08:06
08:08
MAGARPATTI - MGPI
08:16
08:17
MADHUBANI - MBI
08:26
08:29
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN
08:38
08:39
PANDAUL - PDW
08:44
08:46
UGNA HALT - UGNA
08:53
08:54
SAKRI JN - SKI
09:12
09:14
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
09:18
09:19
TARSARAI - TRS
09:27
09:29
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
09:34
09:35
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
09:40
09:42
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
09:55
10:05
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
10:13
10:15
THALWARA - TLWA
10:20
10:22
HAIAGHAT - HYT
10:32
10:34
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
10:48
10:50
KISHANPUR - KSP
11:00
11:02
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
11:09
11:11
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55514 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55514 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55514 arrives at destination at 11:45.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55514 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement