JYG-SPJ DEMU (75210) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JYG-SPJ DEMU [75210] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JYG-SPJ DEMU [75210] has Not Started from JAYNAGAR [JYG] (On Time)   Refresh

JYG-SPJ DEMU [75210] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
THALWARA [TLWA] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 00:14 00:14 Right Time
KISHANPUR [KSP] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given