Live Running Status of Train JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAYNAGAR - JYG
Src
21:00
KORAHIA - KRHA
21:08
21:09
KHAJAULI - KJI
21:16
21:18
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR
21:27
21:28
RAJANAGAR - RJA
21:33
21:35
MADHUBANI - MBI
21:48
21:51
PANDAUL - PDW
22:04
22:06
UGNA HALT - UGNA
22:12
22:13
SAKRI JN - SKI
22:20
22:22
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
22:25
22:26
TARSARAI - TRS
22:44
22:46
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
22:51
22:52
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
22:55
22:57
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
23:18
23:28
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
23:37
23:39
THALWARA - TLWA
23:43
23:45
HAIAGHAT - HYT
23:51
23:53
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
23:59
00:01
KISHANPUR - KSP
00:13
00:15
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
00:24
00:26
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
01:00
Dstn

FAQS

JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 arrives at destination at 01:00.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement