JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP (13186) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP [13186] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP [13186] has Not Started from JAYNAGAR [JYG] (On Time)   Refresh

JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP [13186] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given