Indian Railways Train JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18420] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18420] for 22 November 2017.
18420 does not start on Wednesday from source station JYG

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 05:00 RT
MADHUBANI [MBI] 05:33 RT
SAKRI JN [SKI] 05:56 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 06:35 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 06:46 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 08:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:35 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:43 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 12:10 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:56 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:30 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:45 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 17:25 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 17:45 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 18:55 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 19:50 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 21:35 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 22:52 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 23:23 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:25 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:05 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 01:35 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: